Οι Αριστεύσαντες μαθητές του 3ου Γυμνασίου Καστοριάς


14-06-2017
Οι Αριστεύσαντες μαθητές του 3ου Γυμνασίου Καστοριάς

Οι Αριστεύσαντες μαθητές του 3ου Γυμνασίου Καστοριάς

Α’ Τάξη

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
2 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
3 ΒΥΤΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
4 ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
5 ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
6 ΔΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
7 ΖΗΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
8 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΦΙΛΟΣ
9 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10 ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ
11 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12 ΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
13 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
14 ΛΑΦΑΖΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
16 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
18 ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
19 ΣΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
20 ΣΙΑΡΑΦΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
21 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 ΤΑΤΣΗ ΑΓΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23 ΤΖΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24 ΤΖΗΜΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25 ΤΖΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
26 ΤΟΣΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
27 ΤΣΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
28 ΦΑΣΣΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
29 ΦΟΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
30 ΧΑΛΙΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ

 

Β’  Τάξη 

 

1 ΑΝΔΡΕΩΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
2 ΓΚΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3 ΓΟΥΔΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΝΑΟΥΜ
4 ΖΗΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
5 ΖΗΛΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
6 ΛΟΒΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ
8 ΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΝΑΖΟΥ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
11 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΟΥΜ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
13 ΣΑΛΛΙΣ ΡΟΥΦΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
14 ΣΙΑΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
15 ΣΙΑΠΑΖΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
16 ΣΙΑΡΑΦΕΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
17 ΣΙΜΙΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
18 ΣΙΝΑΝΙ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΡΜΠΕΝ
19 ΣΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
20 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21 ΤΕΡΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
22 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

 Γ’ Τάξη 

1 ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3 ΖΑΛΑΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
4 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
5 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΦΡΙΞΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
6 ΛΑΓΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
7 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
9 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
11 ΠΗΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ
12 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
13 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΣΑΡΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
15 ΣΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
16 ΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑΣ
17 ΤΑΜΗΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
18 ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
19 ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
20 ΤΣΑΔΗΛΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
21 ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
22 ΤΣΟΠΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
Μοιραστείτε αυτό το άρθρο

Τελευταία άρθρα